Rotorua Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)

Date of Show : 24-Aug-19 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Peter Martin (SA)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Old English Sheepdog
Ita & NZ Sup Ch Shaggybark American Lover of Aryakas at Snodragon (Imp USA) (Rob Ellis)
Runner Up in Show & New Zealand Bred in Show: Alaskan Malamute
NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)
Puppy in Show: Samoyed
Zaminka Rockstar (J Bello / L & G Carleton)
Junior in Show: German Shepherd Dog
Aubernee Hallelujah (B & F Anderson)
Intermediate in Show: Samoyed
NZ Gr Ch Zaminka Cat Amongst Pigeons (Jessica Bello / L & G Carleton)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
NZ Ch Viewlands Gentleman Jim (Lois Strickett)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Lowchen
NZ Sup Ch Black Tie Affair of Cheraton (Mrs Virginia Barlow)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Viewlands Strike Me Miss Edie (Lois Strickett)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Viewlands Gentleman Jim (Lois Strickett)
Puppy of Breed: Old Rowley Fairground (William Murdoch & Bronwyn Murdoch)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Glengariff Cartoccio (W Murdoch & Anne Dobie)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: Glengariff Carys (Bronwyn Murdoch & Anne Dobie)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Baby of Breed: El-toro Golden Rose (Bev Ward)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB & Junior of Breed: Misty Meadows Boston Pc (Imp ITY) (Y Tester)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: El-toro Buzzy Bumblebee (Lavinia Goodwin)
Res Bitch CC: El-toro Dixieland (Bev Ward)

Chinese Crested Dog
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Juleko Ananmi Pilgrims Poetry (A Porter & C Holloway)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Chiisana Kandai Okurimono (E G & C M Potts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kino Blaze of Glory (Cathy Garvey-Webb)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Chiisana Toyo Hyoko (E G & C M Potts)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Black Tie Affair of Cheraton (Mrs Virginia Barlow)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Pinquest Valar Morghulis (Aimee Hamlin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinquest Just Give Me A Reason (Aimee Hamlin)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Alcazar Hi Mystical Nite Fire (Gloria Shepherd)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Alcazar Hi Magic N Wild Fire (Gloria Shepherd)

Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tepampas Felix At Pomkin (G landon & H Andrew)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: ForrestBlack Box O'Choclates (Tanya Dowd)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Renoir Donna Conla Rosa (Tanya Dowd)
Dog CC & New Zealand Bred (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Oasis Flash Dream Image (Rose Elle)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

New Zealand Bred in Group: Border Terrier
Mossrose Rob Roy at Moonridge (Alli McArthur/Amber Logan)
Open in Group: Fox Terrier (Wire)
NZ Ch Astuto Lovemetoo Eva (Judy Campbell)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Oldiron Drive Time (AI) (Imp AUST) (Janice Parr & David Price)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Topshelf Crush (A Greaves)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: HeavyFuel Hyjak My Heart (Catherine Turbitt)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Mossrose Rob Roy at Moonridge (Alli McArthur/Amber Logan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mossrose Mons Meg at Moonridge (Alli McArthur/Amber Logan)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Astuto Lovemetoo Eva (Judy Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Evahill Heavenly Hazel (Judy Campbell)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Takoda Leather 'n' Lace (A Marett)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Renegade Flash for Takoda (A Marett)

West Highland White Terrier
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Limerick Little Drummer Boy (Jane O'Connor)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Craig Scott (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Labrador Retriever
NZ Ch Bradorla Counter Measure (Imp AUST) (Bevan Thorby)
Runner Up in Group: Pointer
NZ Grand Ch Kanix Mario At Robwyn (Imp UK) (P Robinson & K Wilberg)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner
Carnmellis Errol Flynn (Pip Simmons)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Bryndoain Upper Class (B Gibbons & S Gibbons)
Junior in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Glenbriar Royal Affair (Imp AUST) (Amanda Calman)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Golden Retriever
NZ Ch Sandlewood Take - A - Bow (S Fleming/ G Nelson & P Gordon)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Glenbriar Royal Affair (Imp AUST) (Amanda Calman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Suedanka Shades of (A Calman)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Janan The Marksman (Carolyn Hogg)
Res Bitch CC: Janan Watermark (Carolyn Hogg)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janan Bodhi Bear (B Gibbons & C Hogg)

German Shorthaired Pointer
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ponsonby Sgt Pepper (Kath Lodge)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sandlewood The Antz Pantz (G Nelson & P Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Sandlewood Take - A - Bow (S Fleming/ G Nelson & P Gordon)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sandlewood Peppermint Patty (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon)
Baby of Breed: Sandlewood Belgium Bisquite (G Nelson / S Fleming / P Gordon)

Gordon Setter
BOB & Baby of Breed: Settmore Stormy Night At Azzaro (Imp AUST) (Kim Atkinson)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Ponsonby Pinball Wizard (Kath Lodge)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Lanascol Was This The Answer (Carolyn Cederman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Karamu Enough Said (Kim Murray)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Yarramo Song of Ice and Fire (Imp AUST) (Michelle Williamson)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Pineridge Destiny By Design (Shona Sherrard)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Bradorla Counter Measure (Imp AUST) (Bevan Thorby)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Croftsway Vegas Show Girl (AI) (Julie Bedford-Pope)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Eventide Southern Cross (Angela Murray)

Pointer
BOB & Open of Breed: NZ Grand Ch Kanix Mario At Robwyn (Imp UK) (P Robinson & K Wilberg)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Weissenberg The Phantom (Anne Porter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Weissenberg Ice Krystal (Kathy White)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Carnmellis Errol Flynn (Pip Simmons)
Junior of Breed: Weissenberg Stone The Crows (Kathy White)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Brynmor Ladies League (Kelly Te Reo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Brynmor Levi Rocks (Kelly Te Reo)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Afonderi Calico Jack (N McBurney & J McBurney)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Afonderi Waltz On In (N McBurney & J McBurney)
Baby of Breed: Alclare Never Enough (Imp AUST) (Sue Lawless)
Puppy of Breed: Bryndoain Upper Class (B Gibbons & S Gibbons)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ffion Make the Sparks Fly (Melissa Richards)



Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Lyn Parekowhai (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Puririknoll Roll Me Away (Miss Brenda Pender)
Junior in Group: Beagle
NZ Ch Sarangrave Gate Crasher (Amorine Ward)
Intermediate in Group: Whippet
NZ Ch Arcon Blue Suit N Tie (Coral Henderson)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
NZ Ch PuririKnoll Rebel Yell at Moonridge (Alli McArthur)

Basset Fauve de Bretagne
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bayparque One Of These Nights (Jill Brooker)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Bayparque Dapper Dan (D & B Pender)
Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Bayparque Witchy Woman (Jill Brooker)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Bayparque Ammo Galore (Jill Brooker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Bayparque Dragon Heart (Jill Brooker)
Baby of Breed: Bayparque Scuttlebutt (Jill Brooker)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: Bayparque Shotgun Sally (Jill Brooker)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Sarangrave Gate Crasher (Amorine Ward)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sarangrave Buckle Up (Amorine Ward)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mayvale's Fame And Fortune (Wendy Finlayson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Mayvale's Californian-Dreamin (Wendy Finlayson)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Sarkville Rubyrose at Kernoel (Karen Hatfull)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Puririknoll Roll Me Away (Miss Brenda Pender)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Moonridge Jedz Proteus (Brenda Pender)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Dogueridge shot in the dark (Angela Mckenzie)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Sandridge Perfect Gentleman (Peter Boyes)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sandridge Perfect Lady Nia (Peter Boyes)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch PuririKnoll Rebel Yell at Moonridge (Alli McArthur)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Arcon Poker Face (Anita Henderson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Taejaan Pure Heroine at Arcon (Imp AUST) (Anita Henderson)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Arcon Blue Suit N Tie (Coral Henderson)
Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Arcon Frozen In Blue (AI) (Coral Henderson)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Ita & NZ Sup Ch Shaggybark American Lover of Aryakas at Snodragon (Imp USA) (Rob Ellis)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aubernee Hallelujah (B & F Anderson)
Baby in Group: Swedish Vallhund
Torvall Candle in the Wind (Kathy & Greg Sloane)
Puppy in Group: Australian Shepherd
Ukulunga Let's Celebrate (Kat Jackson)
Intermediate in Group: Swedish Vallhund
NZ Ch Vallarity Rockabilly Rebel (Lynne Henry)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Taylords Marlee In Red (Kay Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Eastaussie One Eyed Bandit (Imp AUST) (Jane Taylor)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Ukulunga War Paint (Kat Jackson)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Dreamstreets American Pharoah (Imp USA) (B Falconer)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Northbay's LA Love X'Sells (Imp USA) (Bronwyn Falconer)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Ukulunga Ocean Boulevard (B Falconer)
Puppy of Breed: Ukulunga Let's Celebrate (Kat Jackson)
Junior of Breed: Am Gr Ch B Dreamstreets Where's Wally (Imp USA) (Bronwyn Falconer)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Edinglen Here You Come Again (Imp AUST) (Jenny Rutherford)

Bouvier des Flandres
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Flandresfarm American Playboy (Danielle Schouten & Teresa Lawrence)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flandresfarm American-Storm (Karen Hatfull & Teresa Lawrence)

Collie (Rough)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Collievale Q Bhnd Me (Kathryn Debenham)
Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Collievale Regal Lorde (Kathryn Debenham)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aubernee Hallelujah (B & F Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Rhosyn Whistle Blower (Imp AUST) (B & F Anderson)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Aubernee High Society (B & F Anderson)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ita & NZ Sup Ch Shaggybark American Lover of Aryakas at Snodragon (Imp USA) (Rob Ellis)

Shetland Sheepdog
Puppy of Breed: Beaucourt Pinkie Promise (Cheryl Aalen)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Vallarity Rockabilly Rebel (Lynne Henry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Vallarity Norma Jean (Lynne Henry)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Torvall Pink Petticoat (Kathy & Greg Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Torvall Candle in the Wind (Kathy & Greg Sloane)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Iron Will von King's Silbertal (Imp GER) (Nathalie Sperling)



Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Gary Anderson (USA)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Alaskan Malamute
NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)
Runner Up in Group: Schnauzer (Giant)
NZ Spr Ch Zauberei Xquisite By Ramos (Jocelyn Field / Leanne McTear)
Puppy in Group: Samoyed
Zaminka Rockstar (J Bello / L & G Carleton)
Junior in Group: Rottweiler
NZ Ch Sahne Rapt N Silver (Sharlene Storey & Scott Maindonald)
Intermediate in Group: Samoyed
NZ Gr Ch Zaminka Cat Amongst Pigeons (Jessica Bello / L & G Carleton)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)

Bernese Mountain Dog
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Alpinstolz Eyes to Envy (L Hardegger)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Alpinstolz Gorgeous Gabi (L A Hardegger)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Kadence Slam It (AI) (Aynsley Downie)
Junior of Breed: Kadence Ace Of Hearts (AI) (Aynsley Downie)

Bullmastiff
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Gameguard Wicked Ways (Imp AUST) (Rebecca Dalglish)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Teareauxroug You're the one (Imp AUST) (Angela & Nathan McKenzie)

Italian Corso Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nakoa Echo (Destiny Dent)

Leonberger
Intermediate of Breed: Aroar Oakwood of Glossop (Jeffery & Judith McRae)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Uptrend Only Need One Shot (Imp AUST) (Scott Sandford / R & S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Templegate Mrs Crunchbucket (Scott Sandford)
Res Dog CC & Baby (Dog) of Breed: Templegate Ferdinand (Sharlene Storey & Scott Sandford)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Sahne Rapt N Silver (Sharlene Storey & Scott Maindonald)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Sahne Code Red (Sharlene Storey & Rita Grenyer)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Zaminka Cat Amongst Pigeons (Jessica Bello / L & G Carleton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zaminka Rockstar (J Bello / L & G Carleton)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Spr Ch Zauberei Xquisite By Ramos (Jocelyn Field / Leanne McTear)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Natleez Voilets In The Meadow (L Collier & N Fitzsimmons)
R/UP BOB & Baby of Breed: Natleez Blk Violets N Autumn (L Collier & N Fitzsimmons)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Gary Anderson (USA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Keeshond
NZ Ch Neradmik I Believe In Miracles at Starkenburgh (Imp CAN) (Jeannette Wingels)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Shih Tzu
Shilan Destiny's Dream Baby (M Burgess)
Junior in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Khyisenge Cheyn of Command (Jane Burke)

Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Izabull My Iron Man (Beverly Ann Dudeck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Santeria Eye Candy For Trimbull (Trimbull Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Izabull King Louis (Beverly Dudeck)
Baby of Breed: Izabull Lord of the Manor (Beverly Dudeck)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ngawhetu Chevelle (T Hubbard & T Uerata)

Chow Chow
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Chowleigh Star Maker (Imp AUST) (Janet Jenkins-Piggott)

Dalmatian
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Xfire Hurricane (Carla Peck)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Congistador Uncorked (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Monteral Music Man at Lapsewood (Gary Withers)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chelshar Dancin In The Moonlite at Lapsewood (Imp AUST) (Gary Withers)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Gold Merit Talbothights Tiz Romeo (Mrs Susan George)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Issey Miyake Of Cheraton (Virginia Barlow)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Neradmik I Believe In Miracles at Starkenburgh (Imp CAN) (Jeannette Wingels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Neradmik Jimmy Stewart at Starkenburgh (Imp CAN) (Jeannette Wingels)

Lhasa Apso
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Sooquan The Rose (Imp AUST) (Wendy Hicks)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB & Baby of Breed: Tai Yuan Rogue Trader (Ashleigh Rogers / Stacy Donaldson)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: The Duke Of Lombaadi (Julia Earnshaw)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Lombaadi Storyteller (Jullia Earnshaw)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lombaadi Xxcalibur's Whisper (Jullia Earnshaw)
Open of Breed: Gai Gamin Victorious At Lombaadi (Jullia Earnshaw)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shilan Destiny's Dream Baby (M Burgess)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Shilan Thank Me Later (Melanie Burgess)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Khyisenge Rising Ah-narchy (Jane Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Khyisenge Cheyn of Command (Jane Burke)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Khyisenge Paper Wings (Jane Burke)
Intermediate of Breed: Khyisenge Witching-Hour (Jane Burke)