Dalmatian Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Dalmatian (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-24 (Sunday)
New Plymouth Kennel Centre (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Otago Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
Runner Up in Group: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zolandia Kauntbbten (Pam Norman)
16-Mar-24 (Saturday)
New Plymouth Kennel Centre (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India) Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Otago Kennel Association (AM Show) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zolandia Kauntbbten (Pam Norman)
Otago Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zolandia Kauntbbten (Pam Norman)
3-Mar-24 (Sunday)
Hamilton Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
North Otago Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Flair Liz I Will Always B Royal (Donna Gordon-Glassford)
2-Mar-24 (Saturday)
Hamilton Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA) Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
North Otago Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Flair Liz I Will Always B Royal (Donna Gordon-Glassford)
25-Feb-24 (Sunday)
Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Hawkes Bay Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Hawkes Bay Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
24-Feb-24 (Saturday)
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Runner Up in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 3) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Gary Withers (New Zealand)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)
New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
23-Feb-24 (Friday)
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Runner Up in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
18-Feb-24 (Sunday)
Horowhenua Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Ashburton Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
17-Feb-24 (Saturday)
Horowhenua Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Ashburton Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs P Middleton (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Ashburton Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs G R Shields (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs G R Shields (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
BOB, Best Dog & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Michaelknine (Pam Norman)
11-Feb-24 (Sunday)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Show 1) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Show 2) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Benefit Show 1) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Benefit Show 2) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Flair I Am Lil Spotz At Dalspotz (A Robertson & D Gordon-Glassford)
Tokoroa Canine Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
10-Feb-24 (Saturday)
Tokoroa Canine Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (AM Show) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Open in Show: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Waikouaiti Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
4-Feb-24 (Sunday)
Gore & Districts Kennel Association (Benefit Show 1) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Dr Evy Widjaja (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mrs Louise R Harris (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Gore & Districts Kennel Association (Benefit Show 2) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Dr Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Kang Young Sik (Korea) Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
3-Feb-24 (Saturday)
Purina Pro Plan Auckland Exhibition Centre (Champ Show) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Kang Young Sik (Korea)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Purina Pro Plan Auckland Exhibition Centre (Benefit Show) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Gore & Districts Kennel Association (Show 1) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Louise R Harris (New Zealand) Group Specials : Dr Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
Gore & Districts Kennel Association (Show 2) (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Evy Widjaja (Indonesia)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
21-Jan-24 (Sunday)
Wanganui Kennel Society (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)
Baby in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Wanganui Kennel Society (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Kiss Goodnite (Carla Peck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Kiss Goodnite (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
20-Jan-24 (Saturday)
Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr C Beattie (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
Baby in Group: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Royaldedals Valentino At Cristabo (Steph Ebbeling & Carla Peck)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Fairy Tail Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Sea of Love (Carla Peck)
14-Jan-24 (Sunday)
Banks Peninsula A&P Society (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Craig Scott (New Zealand)
Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Hawkes Bay Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
Baby in Group: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
13-Jan-24 (Saturday)
Banks Peninsula A&P Society (South Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp Aust) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: NZ Ch Zolandia Zenith (Pam Norman)
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Ruahine Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/Suzanne McKandry/Steve Greer)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Play Your Own Game (Suzanne McKandry / Steve Greer)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)
1-Jan-24 (Monday)
Cambridge Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)31-Dec-23 (Sunday)
Cambridge Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)
General Specials : Miss Jane Burke (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Victoria Jacques (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Blue Sky' Majic (G Jeannes)