Pug Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Pug (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

14-Apr-24 (Sunday)

Nelson Ladies Kennel Associaton (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

Junior in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


13-Apr-24 (Saturday)

Nelson Ladies Kennel Associaton (AM Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Junior in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Nelson Ladies Kennel Associaton (PM Benefit Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)

Junior in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
Open in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)



1-Apr-24 (Monday)

Mackenzie A&P Society (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Yoshimi Suzuki (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


30-Mar-24 (Saturday)

North Canterbury Kennel Association (Show 1) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Tony Wu (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Chaytor (New Zealand)

Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


North Canterbury Kennel Association (Show 2) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Kevin Young (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Broughton (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Junior in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
Open in Group: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


29-Mar-24 (Friday)

North Canterbury Kennel Association (Benefit Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Yoshimi Suzuki (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Kevin Young (South Africa)

Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Open in Group: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


24-Mar-24 (Sunday)

Geraldine County Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Napier Kennel Centre (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


Napier Kennel Centre (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Long (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


23-Mar-24 (Saturday)

Geraldine County Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Wairoa Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


Wairoa Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Open in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)



17-Mar-24 (Sunday)

New Plymouth Kennel Centre (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Lawrence (New Zealand)

Junior in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Oso Noso (S & A Donaldson Rogers / A & F Ancell)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Oso Noso (S & A Donaldson Rogers / A & F Ancell)


Otago Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


16-Mar-24 (Saturday)

New Plymouth Kennel Centre (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)   Group Specials : Ms Liane Horne (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Oso Noso (S & A Donaldson Rogers / A & F Ancell)


Otago Kennel Association (AM Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Otago Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Taranaki Toy Dog Club (North Is, NZ) (S)

General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Oso Noso (S & A Donaldson Rogers / A & F Ancell)


3-Mar-24 (Sunday)

Hamilton Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Natasha Baxter (South Africa)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: NZ SPL Gr Ch, NZ Ch Neut Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: NZ SPL Gr Ch, NZ Ch Neut Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)


2-Mar-24 (Saturday)


Hamilton Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)

Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)


25-Feb-24 (Sunday)

Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)


Hawkes Bay Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Izzy Wizzi Let's Get Busy at Blackhills (P Hallmond)


Hawkes Bay Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


24-Feb-24 (Saturday)

Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Izzy Wizzi Let's Get Busy at Blackhills (P Hallmond)


Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 3) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Izzy Wizzi Let's Get Busy at Blackhills (P Hallmond)


Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Take It To The Limit (Ashleigh Rogers/ Anna & Frances Ancell)


23-Feb-24 (Friday)

Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Izzy Wizzi Let's Get Busy at Blackhills (P Hallmond)


18-Feb-24 (Sunday)

Wanganui Toy Dog Centre (North Is, NZ) (S)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & New Zealand Bred in Show: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
Open in Show: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)


Horowhenua Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Carleton (New Zealand)

Open in Group: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)


17-Feb-24 (Saturday)

Wanganui Toy Dog Centre (Show 1) (North Is, NZ) (S)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

New Zealand Bred in Show: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


Wellington Pug Dog Club (North Is, NZ) (S)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Best in Show & New Zealand Bred in Show: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
Junior in Show: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Tai Yuan Set The World On Fire (A Donaldson-Rogers/ C Tippett/ D Rogers/ A & F Ancell)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)


Horowhenua Kennel Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Cosmique Keep It Coming (A Donaldson Rogers)


Ashburton Kennel Association (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs P Middleton (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Belinda Thomas (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


11-Feb-24 (Sunday)

Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Show 1) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Show 2) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Benefit Show 1) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Waikouaiti Kennel Association (Benefit Show 2) (South Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)

Puppy in Group: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gangsters Frm Italy with Love (Wendy Schwalger)


Tokoroa Canine Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)

New Zealand Bred in Group: Chopsticks Wishing Steps (Lea Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Chopsticks Wishing Steps (Lea Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)


10-Feb-24 (Saturday)

Tokoroa Canine Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Belinda Thomas (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Chopsticks Wishing Steps (Lea Clarke)
Best NEUTER in Group & Neuter in Group: NZ SPL Gr Ch, NZ Ch Neut Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Chopsticks Wishing Steps (Lea Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Neuter of Breed: NZ SPL Gr Ch, NZ Ch Neut Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)


Tokoroa Canine Association (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Richard King (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Richard King (New Zealand)

Puppy in Show: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)
Puppy in Group: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)


4-Feb-24 (Sunday)

Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr Kang Young Sik (Korea)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Chopsticks Wishing Steps (Lea Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chopsticks Born To Sparkle (L Clarke)



21-Jan-24 (Sunday)

Wanganui Kennel Society (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


Wanganui Kennel Society (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


20-Jan-24 (Saturday)

Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Mr C Beattie (Ireland)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Glomar I Wasa Whoopsie (Penny Calman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)


Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Is, NZ)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)

Junior in Show: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
Junior in Group: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Christabell Super Formula (Pam Bell)