French Bulldog Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the French Bulldog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

15-Mar-20 (Sunday)

Buller Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tamataki All Heart 'n' Soul (Claire Brooks)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Batenbull Unstopable Luther (Imp AUST) (Helen Jefferies)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Batenbull Unstopable Luther (Imp AUST) (Helen Jefferies)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Tamataki Who Made Who (C Brooks & E Garlick)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Tamataki Deja Who Doo (Claire Brooks)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Tamataki All Heart 'n' Soul (Claire Brooks)


Dogs NZ Purina Pro Plan Wellington Exhibition Centre (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Open in Group: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Bitch CC: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Junior of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)


14-Mar-20 (Saturday)

Buller Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tamataki All Heart 'n' Soul (Claire Brooks)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Tamataki Who Made Who (C Brooks & E Garlick)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Tamataki Deja Who Doo (Claire Brooks)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Tamataki All Heart 'n' Soul (Claire Brooks)


Dogs NZ Purina Pro Plan Wellington Exhibition Centre (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Gregory Lamb (NSW)

Open in Group: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)



8-Mar-20 (Sunday)

Hamilton Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr L H Wilberg (Norway)   Group Specials : Mrs C Rossier (Switzerland)

Open in Group: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


7-Mar-20 (Saturday)

Hamilton Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs C Rossier (Switzerland)   Group Specials : Dr Jose Molina (Mexico)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Open of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)


1-Mar-20 (Sunday)

Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Centaine Up N Atom Ant (Janice Goodin & Andria Gibson)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


29-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Nigel Trainor (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Nigel Trainor (New Zealand)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Junior of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)


22-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Ashburton Kennel Association (AM Benefit Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Erik De Boer (New Zealand)

Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


Ashburton Kennel Association (PM Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


United Bull Breeds Association (NZS) (S)

General Specials : Shannon Aldous (New Zealand)

Baby in Show: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
Best Dog & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)



16-Feb-20 (Sunday)

Tokoroa Canine Association (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)

Baby in Show: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Baby in Group: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Lechien 's Reveries Legacee (T Hubbard & T Uerata)


15-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Central North Island Utility & Non Sporting Dog Association (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Durell (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Wright (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lechien 's Reveries Legacee (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


Central North Island Utility & Non Sporting Dog Association (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Cheryl Wright (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Durell (NSW)

New Zealand Bred in Group: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Ngawhetu A Touch of Class (M & L Berkers)


Tokoroa Canine Association (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby in Group: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Labohrem Marvels Deadpool (Sue Tahere)
Baby of Breed: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


9-Feb-20 (Sunday)

Horowhenua Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)

Junior in Group: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)


8-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Horowhenua Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Res Bitch CC: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)


2-Feb-20 (Sunday)

Blackhawk Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Let's Rock (Errol D Tooth)
Res Dog CC: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Bitch CC: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


Blackhawk Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Baby in Show: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Baby in Group: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Senorita Dulcia (Errol Tooth)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Res Dog CC: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Baby of Breed: Titan's Muscle Up Buttercup (Sue Tahere)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)


1-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Junior in Group: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)


Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Dr T Udenberg (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)

Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)


Gore & Districts Kennel Association (AM Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

Junior in Group: Ngawhetu Whangai De Centaine (Andria Gibson)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ngawhetu Whangai De Centaine (Andria Gibson)


26-Jan-20 (Sunday)

Auckland Kennel Council (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)   Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Wallace (New Zealand)

Puppy in Show: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Frodo Baggins (R & P Lowe)
Res Dog CC: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ngawhetu A Touch of Class (M & L Berkers)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)


Nelson District Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)

Baby in Show: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Batenbull Unstopable Luther (Imp AUST) (Helen Jefferies)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


25-Jan-20 (Saturday)

Auckland Kennel Council (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Tung-Lin Wu (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mr Tung-Lin Wu (Taiwan)

Puppy in Show: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Bitch CC: NZ Ch Warpaint After The Goldrush (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Junior of Breed: Ngawhetu A Touch of Class (M & L Berkers)


Nelson District Kennel Association (AM Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Dr T Udenberg (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Peter R King (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Batenbull Unstopable Luther (Imp AUST) (Helen Jefferies)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Tamataki Who Made Who (C Brooks & E Garlick)
Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


Nelson District Kennel Association (PM Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Ms P De Coning (SAF)   Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)

Baby in Group: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Batenbull Unstopable Luther (Imp AUST) (Helen Jefferies)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Tyzahn Classic Mach One (Michelle Martin)


19-Jan-20 (Sunday)

Kapi-Mana Kennel Society (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Lechien 's Reveries Legacee (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)


Kapi-Mana Kennel Society (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Centaine Gunz N Rosez (Andria Gibson)


18-Jan-20 (Saturday)

Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr N De Bedout (Columbia)   Group Specials : Ms I Ko (Taiwan)

Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Puppy in Group: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Lechien Te Mauri Ora Ki Ngawhetu (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Centaine Gunz N Rosez (Andria Gibson)


Manawatu Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)   Group Specials : Ms J Wang (China)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Puppy of Breed: Congistador Thomas The Tank (R & P Lowe)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Centaine Gunz N Rosez (Andria Gibson)