Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Is, NZ)

Date of Show : 1-Feb-20 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
NZ Ch Merthyr Wanda Wait A Minute (Lesley J Chalmers)
Runner Up in Show: Dalmatian
NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Baby in Show: Pug
Chopsticks Powerpoint (L Clarke)
Junior in Show: Australian Shepherd
Am Gr & NZ Ch Ukulunga's Born In The USA @ Sublime (Imp USA) (B Falconer)
New Zealand Bred in Show: Alaskan Malamute
NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Dr T Udenberg (Canada)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Lowchen
NZ Sup Ch Black Tie Affair of Cheraton (Mrs Virginia Barlow)
Runner Up in Group: Pug
NZ Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)
Baby in Group: Pug
Chopsticks Powerpoint (L Clarke)
Junior in Group: Bichon Frise
J CH Serb/Mont Bul & Rom Ch Yanviol Eiko ( Imp BELARUS) (Anne Batiste)
Intermediate in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
NZ Ch Cricklewood Red Alert at Paris (S Meads & D Fifield)
Open in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
NZ Ch Karlyermai Kawznkaos At Altmark (Imp AUST) (Robyn Campbell)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Karlyermai Kawznkaos At Altmark (Imp AUST) (Robyn Campbell)
Puppy of Breed: Altmark Dusted With Diamonds (Robyn Campbell)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ / J Ch Serbia & Montenegro Ch Luxury Love Avero (Imp RUS) (Anne Batiste)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: J CH Serb/Mont Bul & Rom Ch Yanviol Eiko ( Imp BELARUS) (Anne Batiste)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Old Rowley Fairground (William Murdoch & Bronwyn Murdoch)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Glengariff Cardella (Bronwyn Murdoch & Anne Dobie)
Baby of Breed: Old Rowley Spring Breeze (W T & B E Murdoch)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: Thistlebrook Audacious (Nadine Bisset-Berkahn)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Baby of Breed: Salinacruz Geisha Girl (Y Tester)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB & Junior of Breed: Misty Meadows Boston Pc (Imp ITY) (Y Tester)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Juleko Ananmi Pilgrims Poetry (A Porter & C Holloway)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Juleko Renaisance Lady Alice (Paul O'Grady)

Griffon Bruxellois
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cricklewood Red Alert at Paris (S Meads & D Fifield)

Havanese
Puppy of Breed: Ragamuffin of Aare (Mark Hickman)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Chiisana Kandai Okurimono (E G & C M Potts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Chiisana Mariberu Regashi (E G & C M Potts)
Dog CC & Baby (Dog) of Breed: Chiisana Toyo Hi Faluchin (Christine Potts)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chiisana Toyo Hyoko (E G & C M Potts)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Black Tie Affair of Cheraton (Mrs Virginia Barlow)

Pekingese
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Alcazar Hi Magic N Wild Fire (Gloria Shepherd)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Alcazar Hi Magic N Witch Fire (Gloria Shepherd)

Pug
BOB & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Asay Clever Trever (Ann van Gijs)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Paradiz Ronado Rocky Balboa (Tanya Dowd)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Forrestblack Box O Choclates (Tanya Dowd)
Baby of Breed: Chopsticks Powerpoint (L Clarke)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Dr T Udenberg (Canada)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
NZ Sup & Spn Ch Mick Jagger of TheCrazyBlu for Aryakas (Imp ITY) (Denise Clark)
Runner Up in Group: Border Terrier
NZ Ch Mossrose Shady Knight (S McKandry/ A Logan/ A McArthur)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Boromir Wytch's Circle From Vortex (A Whiteman / L Flegg / H Holland)

American Staffordshire Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Heavyfuel Wahine Toa (Aurelie Rivalant)
Junior of Breed: TopShelf Crescent Moon (C Turbitt & T Turbitt)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Mossrose Shady Knight (S McKandry/ A Logan/ A McArthur)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Boromir Wytch's Circle From Vortex (A Whiteman / L Flegg / H Holland)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Llessur Bet The Farm (Joanne Knighton)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup & Spn Ch Mick Jagger of TheCrazyBlu for Aryakas (Imp ITY) (Denise Clark)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Briongloid Casandra That's Me (Joanne & Matt Day)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Lidaby Dark Knight Rises (M Berkers & L Martel)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Limerick Little Drummer Boy (Jane O'Connor)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms P De Coning (SAF)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pointer
NZ Sup Ch Kanix Mario At Robwyn (Imp UK) (P Robinson & K Wilberg)
Intermediate in Group: Golden Retriever
NZ Ch Sandlewood Runa Mile In M'shus (AI) (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Weimaraner
NZ Ch Weissenberg The Phantom (Anne Porter)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Bugle Boy of Avila CGCF (Mrs A Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Avila Shez n' Style (Anne Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Janan Bodhi Bear (Brittany Gibbons & Carolyn Hogg)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Kiwiline Spirit Of Bushman (V & A Pratt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Kiwiline Trouble Bubble (V & A Pratt)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Sandlewood Runa Mile In M'shus (AI) (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Sandlewood Take - A - Bow (S Fleming/ G Nelson & P Gordon)

Gordon Setter
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Settmore Stormy Night At Azzaro (Imp AUST) (Kim Atkinson)

Hungarian Vizsla
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: NZ Ch Barat True Heart (Anja Borchardt & Jenny Hawthorn)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Lanascol Was This The Answer (Carolyn Cederman)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Pineridge Destiny By Design (Shona Sherrard)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Croftsway Foolish Rumour (Julie Bedford-Pope)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ SPL Gr Ch Croftsway Tommee (AI) (Julie Bedford-Pope)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Mistybrook Midsummer Magic (Peter & Jan Wallace)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Kanix Mario At Robwyn (Imp UK) (P Robinson & K Wilberg)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Weissenberg The Phantom (Anne Porter)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Greyflyte Southern-Nik (AI) (Mrs Julie Jorey)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Bryndoain Just Too Cool At Brynmor (Kelly Te Reo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Brynmor Ladies League (Kelly Te Reo)
Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Brynmor Levi Rocks (Kelly Te Reo)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Afonderi Lil' Scallywag (N McBurney & J McBurney)
Junior of Breed: Bryndoain Upper Class (B Gibbons & S Gibbons)



Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)

Runner Up in Group: Whippet
NZ Ch Shenkhan Four Seasons (Merle Powley)
Baby in Group: Basset Hound
Ngawhetu For Heavens Sake (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Puppy in Group: Beagle
Sarangrave Shelby Cobra (Amorine Ward)
Junior in Group: Beagle
Sarangrave PlayN Hardball (AI) (Amorine Ward)
Intermediate in Group: Beagle
NZ Ch Sarangrave Peach For Th Stars (Amorine Ward)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Basset Fauve de Bretagne
Bayparque One Of These Nights (Jill Brooker)

Basset Fauve de Bretagne
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Bayparque One Of These Nights (Jill Brooker)
R/UP BOB & Baby of Breed: Bayparque Violet Strange (Jill Brooker)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Bayparque Ammo Galore (Jill Brooker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Ngawhetu For Heavens Sake (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Puppy of Breed: Bayparque Scuttlebutt (Jill Brooker)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Sarangrave My Kitchen Rules (AI) (Amorine Ward)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Sup & NZ Ch Karakush Happy Little Vegemite (AI) (Imp AUST) (Karla Magnus & Leigh Gibson)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sarangrave PlayN Hardball (AI) (Amorine Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Sarangrave Peach For Th Stars (Amorine Ward)
Puppy of Breed: Sarangrave Shelby Cobra (Amorine Ward)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Mayvale's Californian Prince (Wendy Finlayson)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Dacville Irresistible (Mrs Shirley Brown)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Dacville Enchantment (Mrs S M Brown)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Malachi Lil' Bit O' Tan (Amy Bray/ Lynley Bray/ Kelly Bray)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Bitch CC: NZ Ch PuririKnoll Midnite Special (Debbie Johnston)
Res Bitch CC: NZ Ch PuririKnoll Night Moves (Debbie Johnston)
Puppy of Breed: Dogueridge he rox my world (Yvette Burroughs & Angela Mckenzie)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sandridge Perfect Lady Nia (Peter Boyes)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Sandridge Perfect Gentleman (Peter Boyes)

Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Shenkhan Four Seasons (Merle Powley)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Shalique Sunshine to Shenkhan (Imp AUST) (Mrs Merle Powley)
Baby of Breed: Arjuna Rock Ya Soxs Off (Libby Clarke)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr T Achariyawan (Thailand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
NZ Ch Merthyr Wanda Wait A Minute (Lesley J Chalmers)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Australian Shepherd
Am Gr & NZ Ch Dreamstreets Where's Wally (Imp USA) (Bronwyn Falconer)
Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Merthyr Take A Closer Look (Lesley J Chalmers)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Merthyr Dont Wanda Fake News (Mrs Lesley J Chalmers)
Junior in Group: Australian Shepherd
Am Gr & NZ Ch Ukulunga's Born In The USA @ Sublime (Imp USA) (B Falconer)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Gr & NZ Ch Dreamstreets Where's Wally (Imp USA) (Bronwyn Falconer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Am Gr & NZ Ch Ukulunga's Born In The USA @ Sublime (Imp USA) (B Falconer)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Ukulunga War Paint (Kat Jackson)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ukulunga Let's Celebrate (Kat Jackson)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Ukulunga Tactical Moves (Di Falconer)

Old English Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Rally Road Jp Kind A Dancer Lambluv (Imp JPN) (L Feng)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Beaucourt System Shock (Cheryl Aalen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Beaucourt Blue Skyz Ahead (Cheryl Aalen)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Swe & NZ Ch Svedala Linus Lingon (Imp SWE) (A Lawrie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Osuno Secret Smile (A Lawrie)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Barahwolfe Gordon Sumner (Anja Shearer-Sonier & Peta Dowle)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mandene Cymric Vargus At Copperleaf (Imp AUST) (Pamela-Joy Hickey)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Merthyr Wanda Wait A Minute (Lesley J Chalmers)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Merthyr Take A Closer Look (Lesley J Chalmers)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Kelbryn Sweet Reason (Ngaire Kiernan)
Puppy of Breed: Merthyr Dont Wanda Fake News (Mrs Lesley J Chalmers)



Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
NZ & Can Ch Belnois Patriots Pride (Imp CAN) (Linda & Chris Jury)
Runner Up in Group: Boxer
NZ Ch Gremlix Lighting Bolt (P & K Goodwill)
Baby in Group: St Bernard
Lusanne Just To Kool For You (Gary Neal & Sue Jobey)
Puppy in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Templegate Mrs Crunchbucket (Scott Sandford)
Junior in Group: Shiba Inu
NZ Ch Kortmar Kubo Sakura Blossom (Imp AUST) (Chris Pike)
Intermediate in Group: Rottweiler
NZ Ch Sahne Rapt N Silver (Sharlene Storey & Scott Maindonald)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Alaskan Malamute
NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (Johnson / Fraser / Loft / Whangapirita)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Can Ch Belnois Patriots Pride (Imp CAN) (Linda & Chris Jury)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Schallenberg Taylor Made (Linda Jury)
Puppy of Breed: Alpinstolz Grand Legend Of Schallenberg (Linda Jury)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Schallenberg Quiet Riot (Linda Jury)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Gremlix Lighting Bolt (P & K Goodwill)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Valeska Kiss Me All Over (L & D Harrison)
Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Valeska Double Dusted (L & D Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gremlix Precious Gem (P Goodwill & K A Goodwill)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Kugel Prince of Darkness (Quentin & Tracey Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bodacious Bringing Sexy Back (Tracey & Quentin Robinson)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Martyn Big Bad Wolf At Parima (Melissa Armit)

Italian Corso Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Nakoa Echo (Destiny Dent)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Miquelon Night Star (Maria Hoebergen)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Templegate Mrs Crunchbucket (Scott Sandford)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Sahne Code Red (Sharlene Storey & Rita Grenyer)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Ubersein Fair Dinkum (Imp AUST) (Ms Wiki Te TaU)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Sahne Rapt N Silver (Sharlene Storey & Scott Maindonald)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Zaminka Cat Amongst Pigeons (Jessica Bello / L & G Carleton)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Nothing Else Matters (AI) (Imp AUST) (Stephanie Thorpe & Helen Chen)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Spr Ch Zauberei Xquisite By Ramos (Jocelyn Field / Leanne McTear)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Kortmar Kubo Sakura Blossom (Imp AUST) (Chris Pike)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Tomb Raider (Gary Neal & Sue Jobey)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: NZ Ch Lusanne Thanx For Coming (Gary Neal & Sue Jobey)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Lusanne Just To Kool For You (Gary Neal & Sue Jobey)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Baby in Group: Bulldog
Ngawhetu Makariri Wera (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Puppy in Group: Japanese Spitz
Mondial Rising from the Ashes at Sachi (Lisa Robb)
Junior in Group: French Bulldog
NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
Intermediate in Group: French Bulldog
NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Open in Group: Dalmatian
NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)

Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Canute Acheron (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Izabull King Louis (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ngawhetu Chevelle (T Hubbard & T Uerata)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Ngawhetu Makariri Wera (T Hubbard & T Uerata)

Chow Chow
R/UP BOB & Baby of Breed: Finnoz Creon (AI) (Imp AUST ) (Lucia Franghetti-Tupaea)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Baby of Breed: Cristabo Tomb Raider (Carla Peck & Suzanne McKandry)
Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Xfire Hurricane (Carla Peck)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Gesundheit Petite Polly at Hagen (AI) (Graham Hagger & Sherry Garrity)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Chiamami Jaq at Gesundheit (Graham Hagger & Errol Tooth)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Gesundheit Rock Deeva (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Abracadabra (AI) (G Hagger & S Garrity)
Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Hagen Call Me Alakazam (G Hagger/ S Garrity/ E Tooth)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Monteral Music Man at Lapsewood (Gary Withers)

Japanese Spitz
Baby of Breed: Arashi English Rose (Susan George)
Puppy of Breed: Mondial Rising from the Ashes at Sachi (Lisa Robb)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Neradmik I Believe In Miracles at Starkenburgh (Imp CAN) (Jeannette Wingels)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Zakiya Guiding Light (Christine & Tony Healy)
Bitch CC: Fantasy In Silver At Whitout (Sandra Hutton)

Poodle (Standard)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Kamsin Bonny Prince (Kathy Grinter)

Schipperke
Puppy of Breed: Sanlyn Leavin on a Jett Plane (Johnathon J Jorey)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Sanlyn In My Dreams (Sharon McKandry)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Khyisenge Angel O Har-lem (Jane Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Khyisenge Rising Ah-narchy (Jane Burke)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aztlon Harlequin (Vivian Hartley)