Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (North Is, NZ)

Date of Show : 28-Feb-15 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Bichon Frise
NZ Ch Shandau Its All About Image (Mrs D Brown)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Irish Setter
NZ Sup Ch Lanascol Question Answered (Carolyn Cederman)
Baby in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Kaylajaz Ace of Spades (N Valentic)
Junior in Show: Rhodesian Ridgeback
NZ Ch PuririKnoll Rebel Yell at Moonridge (A McArthur)
New Zealand Bred in Show: Schipperke
NZ Gr Ch Sanlyn Pickapocket (S Macklin)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Shona E Prebble (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Bichon Frise
NZ Ch Shandau Its All About Image (Mrs D Brown)
Baby in Group: Pomeranian
My Black Deeva At Thyme (Gloria Landon & Bronwyn Excell)
Puppy in Group: Papillon
Felcore Upbeat Rhythm With Pillango (Pip Hancock/ Stephen & Tania Bottlik)
Junior in Group: Pomeranian
Zeigen I Spy With My Little I (Imp AUST) (H Christieson / K Haddon)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Shandau Its All About Image (Mrs D Brown)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Buckley Totally Lord-Monty (Kay Taylor)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Panache All Glitter And Glam At Pinquest (Aimee Hamlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Pinquest On The Edge Of Glory (Aimee Hamlin)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Felcore Imascarlet Blitzen With Pillango (P Hancock / S & T Bottlik)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Felcore Upbeat Rhythm With Pillango (Pip Hancock/ Stephen & Tania Bottlik)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zeigen I Spy With My Little I (Imp AUST) (H Christieson / K Haddon)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Quevado It's Izza Bella (B & H Christieson)
Baby of Breed: My Black Deeva At Thyme (Gloria Landon & Bronwyn Excell)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Ehfi Ole Gunnar of Norway at Asay (Imp NOR) (Ann van Gijs)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Moyvane Rockie Road (Merle Sayles)
Baby of Breed: Moyvane Bridie (Merle Sayles)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Oasis Precious N Blonde (Rose Elle)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Shona E Prebble (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
NZ Ch Kamagh CoCo Republic (Geoff and Cathie Whitfield)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Amanda Evans/Sandy Evans/Cathie Whitfield)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Kaylajaz Ace of Spades (N Valentic)
Intermediate in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ & Am Ch Hampton Ct Broxden Pinnacle You Cheddar Beleive It (Imp USA) (Amanda & Sandy Evans / Amy Booth/Geoff Whifield)
New Zealand Bred in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ Ch Pinnacle Moon Shadow (Amanda & Sandy Evans)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Hotashell Picture Me (Imp AUST) (Amanda Lucas & Julia Martiniello)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Shasta First Lady (Amanda Lucas and Sonya Kooiman)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Dewton Mister Fox at Moonridge (Alli McArthur/Amber Riley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Muterus Jack N A Box at Chytrugh (Cheryl Smith)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Chytrugh Lady Lucky Charm (Cheryl Smith)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Boromir Satyricon (H Holland)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vortex Cocolicious of Boromir (Flegg/Holland)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Vortex Night Seeker from Boromir (Holland/Flegg/Robson-Frentz)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Amanda Evans/Sandy Evans/Cathie Whitfield)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Pinnacle Moon Shadow (Amanda & Sandy Evans)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ & Am Ch Hampton Ct Broxden Pinnacle You Cheddar Beleive It (Imp USA) (Amanda & Sandy Evans / Amy Booth/Geoff Whifield)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Ashlands Mastercard (W Bugden)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Accolade A Little Bit of Irish at Zoendy (Wendy Bugden)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Zoendy Maggie Mae (W Bugden)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Kamagh CoCo Republic (Geoff and Cathie Whitfield)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Battleaxe Storm Invader At Kaylajaz (Natalie Valentic)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Aldoushire Fairest Of Th Ball (Shannon & Paul Aldous)
Baby of Breed: Kaylajaz Ace of Spades (N Valentic)
Intermediate of Breed: Impalagrove Great White (Janette & Kim Butcher)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Kirsten Price (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Irish Setter
NZ Sup Ch Lanascol Question Answered (Carolyn Cederman)
Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Cocker Spaniel
NZ Ch Suedanka Dnt Dream Its Over (Amanda Calman)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner
NZ Ch Weissenberg Memory Lane (Kathy White)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Jagdhunde Untill Forever (Shaun Ireland)
Junior in Group: Cocker Spaniel
NZ Ch Suedanka Angel In Disguise (Mrs A Calman)
Intermediate in Group: Gordon Setter
NZ Ch Azzaro All Black Knight (K & E Leslie)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Suedanka Dnt Dream Its Over (Amanda Calman)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Suedanka Angel In Disguise (Mrs A Calman)

English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bridgewood Double A (Imp AUST) (E & K Leslie/ B Watt & D Bowey)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Arosa ur all class (M L Reichmuth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Can & NZ Ch Legacyk Rockin' at Arosa (Imp CAN) (M L Reichmuth)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Jagdhunde Untill Forever (Shaun Ireland)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Arosa Very Wicked (D Reichmuth)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Mistymoor Don't Get Caught (J Cook)
Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Mistymoor Caught In The Act (J Cook)
Baby of Breed: Mistymoor That's Nice (JP Cook)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Mistymoor You're In My Spot (JP Cook)
Junior of Breed: Arctique November Rain For Mistymoor (J Cook)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Azzaro All Black Knight (K & E Leslie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Azzaro Black Sambooka (AI) (Karen Leslie)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: Ponsonby Spice Girl (Kath Lodge)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ponsonby Saffron (Kath Lodge)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Asterix Hero of Folkvangr (Folkvangr Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Ponsonby Pinball Wizard (Kath Lodge)

Irish Setter
BOB & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Lanascol Question Answered (Carolyn Cederman)

Labrador Retriever
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Can & NZ Ch Muckenmire Tinkerbelle Of Holly Lane (Imp USA) (Julie Bedford-Pope & Dolores Neigh)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Weissenberg La Corona (Kathy White)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Greyflyte Southern-Nik (AI) (Mrs Julie Jorey)
Res Dog CC: Weissenberg Rember Me (A Porter)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: NZ Ch Weissenberg Memory Lane (Kathy White)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Bryndoain Just Too Cool At Brynmor (Kelly Te Reo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Afonderi At the Red E (J McBurney & N Ryan)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Afonderi Armed N Red E (J McBurney & N Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Afonderi Lil' Scallywag (N Ryan & J McBurney)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Afonderi Calico Jack (N Ryan & J McBurney)



Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Borzoi
NZ Ch Count Rimski Of Mayvale (Wendy Finlayson)
Runner Up in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
NZ Spl Gr Ch Dachsford Merlot (David W & Kathleen A Hardwick)
Baby in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Maxred Sir Barnaby (Elaine J Ingram)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
NZ Ch PuririKnoll Rebel Yell at Moonridge (A McArthur)

Basset Hound
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Earlingford Centrefold at Canoui (Lynn Bevan)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Count Rimski Of Mayvale (Wendy Finlayson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Mayvale's Regal Princess (Wendy Finlayson)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mayvale's X-Factor (Wendy Finlayson)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Res Dog CC & Baby of Breed: Maxred Sir Barnaby (Elaine J Ingram)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Maxred Queenbee (Elaine J Ingram)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Elphyn Indomitus (Imp AUST) (Mrs Y Everett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ez Goins Lusi At Yovohei (Mrs Y Everett)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Spl Gr Ch Dachsford Merlot (David W & Kathleen A Hardwick)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cerberus Clio's Laughter At Dachsford (David W & Kathleen A Hardwick)

Foxhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Wolfox A Hunting We Will Go At Sarangrave (A Ward & A Sherwin)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch PuririKnoll Rebel Yell at Moonridge (A McArthur)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Nambala Abakalous (Kieren McPeake & Rachel Janes)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nambala Adriana (R Gorrie/ K McPeake/ R Janes)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Ronndal Naughty But Nice (Tui Cherry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Rushndol Make or Break at Arcon (Anita Henderson)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Taejaan Pure Heroine at Arcon (Imp AUST) (Anita Henderson)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aus Sup & NZ Ch Beauideal Midnight Rush (Kelly Martin)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Australian Shepherd
NZ Sup Ch Sutter So It's-Karma (AI) (M Harvey / L Lynch & L Dawkins)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
NZ Ch Pinemist Lottsa Fun (Diane Cooper & Anne Lacey)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aubernee Dare to Dream (B & F Anderson)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Taylords Pure Bundy (Kay Taylor)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Charming Aura At Corindell (Miss R F Hoult)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Sutter So It's-Karma (AI) (M Harvey / L Lynch & L Dawkins)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Sabaranburg Highlander (Imp AUST) (B & F Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Infinity vom Volkerson (B A Glover)
Res Bitch CC: Desni vom Volkerson (B A Glover)
Baby of Breed: Ritzi vom Volkerson (B A Glover)
Junior of Breed: Aubernee Dare to Dream (B & F Anderson)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Xena vom Volkerson (B A Glover)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB & Open of Breed: Aus Sup & NZ Ch Beauideal Midnight Rush (Kelly Martin)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Vallarity Foxtrot Bravo (Lynne Henry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Vallarity Foxy-Fey (Lynne Henry)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Torvall Crackling Rosie (Kathy & Greg Sloane)
Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Torvall Sloane Ranger (Kathy & Greg Sloane)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Carddicted Journeyman (Imp SWE) (W O'Callaghan)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Pinemist Lottsa Fun (Diane Cooper & Anne Lacey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Kelbryn Champagne Charlie (Diane Cooper & Anne Lacey)
Junior of Breed: Kelbryn Fizz'n Up At Kawera (W O'Callaghan & A Lacey)



Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Samoyed
NZ Gr Ch Oscarbi Everedi Boy (H Clark & R Barzey)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Zaminka Awesome Affair (Jess Bello/ L & G Carleton)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
NZ Ch Idobe Shoulda Coulda Woulda (Shirley Herbert)
Junior in Group: Boxer
NZ Ch Ronin Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (Helene Owen)
New Zealand Bred in Group: St Bernard
NZ Ch Lusanne Not a Tonka Toy (G Neal & S Jobey)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Nui-Inu Monteiths Clasic Gold (Shayne & Vivien Douglas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Nui Inu Suka Aurora of Light (Shayne & Vivien Douglas)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Schallenberg I Am Giant (Mrs L Jury & Mrs J Walden)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Schallenberg Love Me Tender (Mrs Linda Jury)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Schallenberg Just Wild About (Linda Jury)
Baby of Breed: Silvretta Precious Platinum (J Bryce & M Davies)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Ronin Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (Helene Owen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Roski Rocketman (R J Mihaka)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Ronin Fairy Nuff (Helene Owen)

Bullmastiff
BOB & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Waterlea Always And Forever (Vicki & Wayne Mills)

Dobermann
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Derringer Twice The Chance (J V Read & A Evans)
Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Idobe Shoulda Coulda Woulda (Shirley Herbert)

Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Toadhall Girl On Fire (J Dyer & K Dyer-Huria)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Summerford's Ever Ready (Imp CAN) (Sonia Nicholson)

Rottweiler
Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Blickscharf Bounty Hunter (Tracy Gempton & Rita Grenyer)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Oscarbi Everedi Boy (H Clark & R Barzey)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Sunshine BJ's Dream (Ken & Anita Shugg)
Baby of Breed: Zaminka Awesome Affair (Jess Bello/ L & G Carleton)
Puppy of Breed: Oscarbi Astronomically Wild (Helen Clark & Rob Barzey)
Junior of Breed: Sunshine True Colours (Ken & Anita Shugg)

Siberian Husky
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Subahka Luna Eclipse (Deane & Heather Wald)
Res Bitch CC: Adreenz Sweet Victory (Mrs Gayleen Speeden)
Puppy of Breed: Adreenz Definitely A Darling (Mrs Gayleen Speeden)

St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Caught In The Act (L Collier/ N Jane/ G Neal/ S Jobey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Not a Tonka Toy (G Neal & S Jobey)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Crime of Passion (G Neal & S Jobey)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Ruff Diamond (G Neal & S Jobey)
Open of Breed: NZ Ch Lusanne Battrys not included (G Neal & S Jobey)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best in Group & New Zealand Bred in Group: Schipperke
NZ Gr Ch Sanlyn Pickapocket (S Macklin)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Am & NZ Ch Hillwood Ale Kai Walking On Water (Imp USA) (J F Stanton & Y Smith)
Baby in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Fancy Me At Whitout (Miss E L Jellyman & Mrs W E Jellyman)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
NZ Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Walsh)
Intermediate in Group: French Bulldog
NZ Ch Warpaint Bilbo Baggins at Congistador (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)

Bulldog
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ Ch Mattbridge Sparks Will Fly (Amanda Rutherford)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Mattbridge Simply Salt (Amanda Rutherford)
Baby of Breed: Mattbridge Mocha Delight (Amanda Rutherford)
Puppy of Breed: Mattbridge Enigma Rising (Amanda Rutherford)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Franghetti Babe Magnet (L Franghetti-Tupaea)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Franghetti Mr Valentino (Lucia Franghetti-Tupaea)

Dalmatian
BOB & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Walsh)
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Kissed Zedevil of Kalesha (Carla Walsh & Suzanne McKandry)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Heavenly Dreamz (Carla Walsh)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Warpaint Bilbo Baggins at Congistador (Imp AUST) (R & P Lowe)
Baby of Breed: Galerie Stella Luna (Caroline Roberts)
Puppy of Breed: Gesundheit Petite Eva (Errol D Tooth)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Shelby Cobra (Rory & Pat Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Congistador Superlicious (Rory & Pat Lowe)

Lhasa Apso
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Mufassa Pretty Good Excuse (Wendy Hicks)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kateisha Giorga On My Mind At Westpriors (J F Stanton & Y Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gai Gamin Hot Damn Here I Am (R T & A E Udy)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Autumn Rain At Whitout (Wendy Jellyman)
Res Bitch CC & Baby of Breed: Fancy Me At Whitout (Miss E L Jellyman & Mrs W E Jellyman)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB & Open of Breed: Am & NZ Ch Hillwood Ale Kai Walking On Water (Imp USA) (J F Stanton & Y Smith)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Gr Ch Sanlyn Pickapocket (S Macklin)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Erintoi Do U C Me (Pamela Gardner)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Khyisenge Thais Iphedes (Jane Burke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Ferntrees Parti Elite (Angela O'Callaghan)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Khyisenge Zoh-Wat (Jane Burke)
Junior of Breed: Khyisenge Bham Bam-Bu (Jane Burke)