NZ Ch Legeartis As You Like It
DM carrier
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Anastasia Shadrina (Member Details)
- Email :
- Display Email
Pedigree for NZ Ch Legeartis As You Like It | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH KAMAGH DO YOU NOT KNOW WHO IAM (AI) | S: ENG & IR CH EDBRIOS AMADEUS (IMP-EIRE) | S: ENG CH TORUM'S HOLLYWOOD JACK AT SHILLELAGH |
D: CH&INT BEAUTE&CZEC&SLK CH KERRYDOM COURT DHAULAGIRI AT EDBRIOS | ||
D: GR CH KAMAGH THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA | S: NZ CH TORUM'S FUNTIME FRANKIE (IMP-UK) | |
D: GR & AM CH KALLEHAN NEW YEAR'S VINTAGE (IMP-USA) | ||
Dam : CH SHADO-LANS SIPPIN' TEQUILA | S: GR & AM CH HAYTON'S TALIZMAN (IMP-USA) | S: HAYTON'S LEX LUTHOR |
D: CH STRATEGIS SUN WARRIOR | ||
D: NZ & AU CH TORUM'S SONADOR (IMP-UK) | S: ENG&FCI&INT&CZECH SVK CH EDBRIOS BLUE IVANHOE (IKC) | |
D: AM CH TORUM'S DORNICK'S LUELLA (IMP-USA) |
Results for 2017
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
19-Nov-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, NZ Bred in Group
Franklin Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
18-Nov-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Show
The Terrier Club (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
18-Nov-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, NZ Bred of Breed
Franklin Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
5-Nov-17 Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Poverty Bay Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
4-Nov-17 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Poverty Bay Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
8-Oct-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate of Breed
National Dog Show (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
6-Oct-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate of Breed
The Terrier Club (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
5-Oct-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Prelude Show (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
2-Oct-17 Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Auckland Exhibition Centre (Benefit Show) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
3-Sep-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Huntly & District Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
2-Sep-17 Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Huntly & District Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
27-Aug-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Rotorua Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
26-Aug-17 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate in Group
Rotorua Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
13-Aug-17 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Show
Ladies Kennel Association (Clyde Rogers Memorial) (SHOW 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
13-Aug-17 Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Ladies Kennel Association (Clyde Rogers Memorial) (SHOW 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
6-Aug-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed
Pencarrow Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
6-Aug-17 R/Up in Show, Best in Group, Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Show
Pencarrow Kennel Association (PM SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
5-Aug-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed
Upper Hutt Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
5-Aug-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed
Upper Hutt Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
9-Jul-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Kumeu Kennel Association (RED SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
9-Jul-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Kumeu Kennel Association (BLUE SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
11-Jun-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
10-Jun-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
14-May-17 Best in Show, Best of Breed, Best Bitch, Junior in Show
Kumeu Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Island, NZ) (Open Show)
14-May-17 Best in Group, Best of Breed, Best Bitch, Junior in Group
Kumeu Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Island, NZ) (Open Show)
15-Apr-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Auckland Kennel Council (RED SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
15-Apr-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Auckland Kennel Council (BLACK SHOW) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
2-Apr-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Cambridge Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
1-Apr-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Cambridge Kennel Association (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
26-Mar-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior in Group
Napier Kennel Centre (SHOW 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
26-Mar-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Napier Kennel Centre (SHOW 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
25-Mar-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Res Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Wairoa Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
25-Mar-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Res Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Wairoa Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
29-Jan-17 R/Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed
Auckland Exhibition Centre (Show 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
28-Jan-17 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Junior of Breed
Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)