Pol.Lit.Est.BC.Lat.J.Ch Redyland Weight of the World

For further information contact:

Contact :
Arkadiusz Durslewicz (Member Details)
Phone :
021588297
Email :
Display Email
Pedigree for Pol.Lit.Est.BC.Lat.J.Ch Redyland Weight of the World
Sire : Int.Ch Rayridge Jared Boleyd S: Int Ch Partick die Groot Wenner S: Int Ch Karoskloof Kordaat Kaptein
D: Rus Ch Harmony
D: Rus Ch Ridge’s Star Zidana Rous S: Int Ch Ridge’s Star Jeremy Red
D: Tina Trading Simona
Dam : Int Ch Holly Clever Brave S: Ukr.Ch Tina Trading Chang S: Rus.Ch Mascius
D: Tina Trading Sharlis
D: Diadema Clever Brave S: Int Ch Tina Trading Omar Hayam
D: Ellada Ekzotik

Recent Results

  • 26-May-19 Best Junior of Breed

    The South Island Hound Club [CH] (Judge was J. Bryson ( Australia))

  • 19-May-19 Best of Breed, Challenge, Best Junior of Breed

    Marlborough Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was J. Palmer ( Australia))

  • 18-May-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Marlborough Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was J. Marshall ( Australia))

  • 18-May-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Marlborough Kennel Association Pm [CH] (Judge was S. Marshall ( Australia))

  • 5-May-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed

    Ellesmere A&P Show [CH] (Judge was R. Spencer ( Australia))

  • 4-May-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Junior of Breed

    Ellesmere A&P Show [CH] (Judge was R. Duffy ( Australia))

  • 22-Apr-19 Best Junior of Breed

    MacKenzie Country A&P Society [CH] (Judge was J. Hocking ( Australia))

  • 20-Apr-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Autumn Spectacular Championship [CH] (Judge was R. Williams ( Australia))

  • 19-Apr-19 Best Junior of Breed

    Autumn Spectacular Championship [CH] (Judge was J. Daidone ( Australia))

  • 7-Apr-19 Runner up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Otago Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was D. Swartwood ( Canada ))

  • 6-Apr-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Zjunior of Breed

    Otago Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was T. Nesbit ( Canada))

  • 31-Mar-19 Junior of Breed

    Geraldine County Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was K. Kerry ( Australia))

  • 30-Mar-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Geraldine Country Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was G. Whifield ( Australia))

  • 10-Mar-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Zjunior of Breed

    North Otago Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was C. Ellis ( Tasmania))

  • 9-Mar-19 Runner-Up B Est of Breed, Best Zjunior of Breed

    North Otago Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was M. Morse ( Australia ))

  • 24-Feb-19 Best Junior of Breed

    Ashburton Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was C. Trevelyan ( New Zealand))

  • 23-Feb-19 Res. Challenge, Best Junior of Breed

    Ashburton Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was C. Scotton ( Australia ))

  • 17-Feb-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Black Hawk Forrester Park [CH] (Judge was L. Black ( Australia))

  • 16-Feb-19 Best Junior of Breed

    Waikouaiti Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was S. Meredith ( NZ ))

  • 16-Feb-19 Runner-Up Best Exhibit in Group, Best Junior in Group, Best of Breed

    Waikouaiti Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was J. Black ( Australia ))

  • 2-Feb-19 Best of Breed, Challenge, Best Junior of Breed

    Gore and District Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Ch. Chantarasmee ( Thailand))

  • 2-Feb-19 Runner- Up Best of Breed, Best Zjunior of Breed

    Gore and District Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was G. Cruse ( Australia))

  • 27-Jan-19 Best of Breed, Challenge, Best Junior of Breed

    Nelson District Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Z. Kraljic ( Croatia ))

  • 26-Jan-19 Best Junior of Breed

    Nelson District Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Y. Tuteja ( india))

  • 26-Jan-19 Best of Breed, Challenge, Best Junior of Breed

    Nelson District Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was L. Meng ( China ))

  • 13-Jan-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Bank Peninsula A&P Society [CH] (Judge was C. Stuart ( Australia ))

  • 12-Jan-19 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Junior of Breed

    Bank Peninsula A&P Society [CH] (Judge was R. Ralph’s (Australia))